Oxfordshire Hockey Umpires Association

Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women

Indoor events are in blue

.

Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Reserves are shown underlined.
Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.

Where the venue is underlined, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.

Wednesday 22nd August to Saturday 25th August 2018
Men - EH Futures Cup - Men's and Women's Futures Cup.
@ Oaklands CollegeEllen Schallig (reserve umpire)
Saturday 1st September 2018
Men - Friendly Matches
12:30Banbury v Witney @ North Oxfordshire AcademyHuw Richards (umpire)
Saturday 8th September 2018
Men - Friendly
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Yateley @ Reading University Sports Park
Saturday 15th September 2018
Men - Friendly
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Camberley and Farnbourough @ Reading University Sports Park
Saturday 22nd September 2018
Women - South Premier Division One
15:00London Wayfarers v Wimbledon 1A @ Battersea ParkRuth Busse (umpire), Liz Spencer (umpire)
Maidenhead v Reading 2 @ Altwood SchoolMark Cumming (umpire), Martyn Shuttler (umpire)
Oxford University v Witney @ Iffley RoadChristopher O'Hagan (umpire)
Women - South Premier Division Two
11:45Marlow v Surbiton 3 @ Marlow Sports ClubJim Chadbourne (umpire)
13:00Woking v Guildford @ Goldsworth ParkGeorgina Kenworthy-Brown (umpire)
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Oxford Brookes University @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v OMT @ Reading HC
Men - Friendly
13:00Phoenix and Ranelagh v Aldershot and Farnham @ Reading University Sports Park
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v West Hampstead @ Amersham and Wycombe College
11:00Banbury v Henley @ North Oxfordshire Academy
10:30Milton Keynes v Southgate 2 @ Woughton Playing Fields
16:00Reading 3 v Wycombe @ Reading HC
Women - Trysports Premier One
Maidenhead 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Altwood School
Marlow 2 v Oxford 3 @ Marlow Sports Club
Newbury & Thatcham v Wallingford @ Henwick Worthy
13:00Oxford 2 v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Oxford Brookes University
Slough 2 v Sonning @ Slough HC
Sonning 2 v South Berkshire @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Henley 2 v Oxford University 2 @ Henley HC
12:00Milton Keynes 2 v Banbury 2 @ Woughton Playing Fields
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Marlow 3 @ Reading University Sports Park
Reading Rockets v Aylesbury @ Reading HC
11:00Witney 2 v Oxford Hawks 4 @ Wood Green School
Wycombe 2 v Thame @ Cressex Sports Centre
Wednesday 26th September 2018
Women - All Day Tournament - IAPS U11 Girls Hockey Tournament
09:00Oxfordshire Schools v Oxfordshire Schools @ St. Edward's School
Women - Berkshire Hockey Association Tournament - U18
12:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ Bradfield College
Saturday 29th September 2018
Men - South Premier Division One
Milton Keynes v Old Cranleighans @ Woughton Playing FieldsKeith Duffy (umpire)
Men - South Premier Division Two
London Academicals v Slough @ City of London AcademyGraeme Cooke (umpire)
13:30West Hampstead v Guildford @ Whitefield SchoolAndrew Mansfield (umpire)
Men - South Reserves
Richard Bartlett (umpire)
Women - South Premier Division One
13:30Basingstoke v Oxford University @ Down GrangeMartyn Shuttler (umpire)
Reading 2 v Teddington @ Reading Cricket & Hockey ClubMark Cumming (umpire)
Wimbledon 1A v Surbiton 2 @ Kings College SchoolChristopher O'Hagan (umpire)
12:30Witney v Brighton & Hove @ Wood Green SchoolLiz Spencer (umpire)
Women - South Premier Division Two
13:30Havant v Woking @ Havant CollegeGeorgina Kenworthy-Brown (umpire)
11:30PHC Chiswick v Marlow @ Liverpool Victoria Sports GroundJames Bartrip (umpire)
12:30Surbiton 3 v Trojans 2 @ Surbiton HC, Hinchley WoodJim Chadbourne (umpire)
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v Amersham and Chalfont @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v South Berkshire @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Milton Keynes 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Reading 4 v Wycombe 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Henley 2 @ Altwood School
Women - South Premier Division Three A
12:00Buckingham 2 v Eastcote @ Stowe School
10:15Henley v Reading 3 @ Henley HC
12:00Oxford Hawks 2 v Milton Keynes @ Banbury Road North (Near)
10:30Wycombe v Harrow @ Wycombe High School
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Sonning 2 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
13:00Oxford 3 v Newbury & Thatcham @ Oxford Brookes University
10:30Oxford Hawks 3 v Slough 2 @ Banbury Road North (Near)
Sonning v Maidenhead 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
South Berkshire v Marlow 2 @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Wallingford v Oxford 2 @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Henley 2 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
11:00Banbury 2 v Witney 2 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Marlow 3 v Milton Keynes 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
10:00Oxford Hawks 4 v Reading Rockets @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Oxford University 2 v Wycombe 2 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Thame v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Thame Leisure Centre
Wednesday 3rd October 2018
Women - Berkshire Hockey Association Tournament - U16
11:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ Bradfield College
Saturday 6th October 2018
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v Richmond 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Wallingford @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v Witney @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
South Berkshire v Banbury 2 @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v Eastcote 2 @ Henwick Worthy
Sonning 2 v Staines 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v Milton Keynes @ Amersham and Wycombe College
11:00Banbury v Southgate 2 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
12:00Oxford Hawks 2 v Buckingham 2 @ Banbury Road North (Near)
12:00Reading 3 v West Hampstead @ Berkshire County Sports Club (Far)
Women - Trysports Premier One
Marlow 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
Newbury & Thatcham v South Berkshire @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Oxford 2 v Oxford 3 @ Oxford Brookes University
Slough 2 v Wallingford @ Slough HC
Sonning v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Sonning 2 v Maidenhead 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Henley 2 v Oxford Hawks 4 @ Henley HC
10:30Milton Keynes 2 v Thame @ Woughton Playing Fields
Oxford University 2 v Aylesbury @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Wycombe 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Reading Rockets v Banbury 2 @ Reading HC
14:00Witney 2 v Marlow 3 @ Wood Green School
Women - Berkshire Schools
14:15Bradfield College v Dauntsey's School @ Bradfield College
Monday 8th October 2018
Women - Berkshire Hockey Association Tournament - U14
11:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ Bradfield College
11:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ Wellington College
Wednesday 10th October 2018
Men - BUCS
15:30Oxford Brookes University v Cardiff Met @ Oxford Brookes University
13:10Oxford University v Bath @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
16:30Oxford University 2 v Birmingham 4 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
16:00Reading University v King's College London @ Reading University Sports Park
Women - BUCS
17:00Oxford Brookes University v Reading University @ Oxford Brookes University
12:30Oxford Brookes University 3 v Warwick 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
14:00Oxford Brookes University 4 v Coventry 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
14:50Oxford University v Cambridge @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
18:10Oxford University 2 v Loughborough 5 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Saturday 13th October 2018
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v Eastcote @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v Aylesbury @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Marlow 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Reading 4 v South Berkshire @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Harrow @ Altwood School
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v Oxford Hawks 2 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
10:15Henley v Eastcote @ Henley HC
10:30Milton Keynes v Banbury @ Woughton Playing Fields
12:00Wycombe v Buckingham 2 @ Wycombe High School
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Newbury & Thatcham @ Amersham and Wycombe College
Maidenhead 2 v Marlow 2 @ Altwood School
13:00Oxford 3 v Slough 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
Sonning 2 v Sonning @ Berkshire County Sports Club
South Berkshire v Oxford 2 @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Wallingford v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:00Banbury 2 v Henley 2 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Marlow 3 v Reading Rockets @ Marlow Sports Club
12:00Oxford Hawks 4 v Aylesbury @ Banbury Road North (Top)
13:00Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford University 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Thame v Witney 2 @ Thame Leisure Centre
Wycombe 2 v Milton Keynes 2 @ Cressex Sports Centre
Women - Berkshire Schools
13:45Bradfield College v Cranleigh School @ Bradfield College
Monday 15th October 2018
Women - Berkshire Hockey Association Indoor Tournament - U18
13:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ Wellington College
Wednesday 17th October 2018
Men - BUCS
15:00Oxford Brookes University v Oxford University @ Oxford Brookes University
13:30Oxford Brookes University 2 v Nottingham 3 @ Oxford Brookes University
16:30Oxford University 3 v Lincoln @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Women - BUCS
16:30Oxford Brookes University 2 v Oxford University 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
14:50Oxford University v Exeter @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
13:10Oxford University 3 v Loughborough 4 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
16:00Reading University v University of Southampton @ Reading University Sports Park
Women - Berkshire Hockey Association Indoor Tournament - U16
13:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ Wellington College
Thursday 18th October 2018
Women - Berkshire Hockey Association Tournament - U14 (Finals)
16:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ St. Mary's School
Saturday 20th October 2018
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v Old Georgians 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Ashford @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v Sonning @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
South Berkshire v Wycombe 2 @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v OMT 2 @ Henwick Worthy
Sonning 2 v Eastcote 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:00Banbury v Amersham and Chalfont @ North Oxfordshire Academy
11:00Buckingham 2 v Henley @ Stowe School
12:00Oxford Hawks 2 v Wycombe @ Banbury Road North (Near)
12:00Reading 3 v Milton Keynes @ Reading HC
Women - Trysports Premier One
Marlow 2 v Sonning 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
Newbury & Thatcham v Maidenhead 2 @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Oxford 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
11:00Oxford Hawks 3 v Oxford 3 @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Slough 2 v South Berkshire @ Slough HC
Sonning v Wallingford @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Banbury 2 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Henley 2 v Marlow 3 @ Henley HC
10:30Milton Keynes 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Woughton Playing Fields
Oxford University 2 v Oxford Hawks 4 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Reading Rockets v Thame @ Reading HC
11:00Witney 2 v Wycombe 2 @ Wood Green School
Wednesday 24th October 2018
Men - BUCS
14:50Oxford University 3 v Nottingham Trent 3 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Men - BUCS - Cup
14:00Oxford Brookes University 2 v Surrey @ Oxford Brookes University
Women - BUCS
13:10Oxford University 3 v Nottingham Trent 2 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Saturday 27th October 2018
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v Maidenhead @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v Tring @ Henwick Worthy
Reading 4 v Aylesbury @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Staines 2 @ Altwood School
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v Reading 3 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
11:00Banbury v Oxford Hawks 2 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
10:15Henley v Wycombe @ Henley HC
10:30Milton Keynes v Harrow @ Woughton Playing Fields
Wednesday 31st October 2018
Men - BUCS
15:30Oxford Brookes University v Bristol @ Oxford Brookes University
Oxford Brookes University 2 v Nottingham Trent 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
14:50Oxford University v Exeter @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
16:30Oxford University 2 v Coventry @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Women - BUCS
17:00Oxford Brookes University v Kings College London @ Oxford Brookes University
14:00Oxford Brookes University 2 v Harper Adams @ Oxford Brookes University
12:30Oxford Brookes University 3 v Coventry @ Oxford Brookes University
Oxford Brookes University 4 v Bedfordshire @ Oxford Brookes University
13:10Oxford University v Bristol @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
18:10Oxford University 2 v Leicester @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
16:00Reading University v Cardiff Metropolitan University @ Reading University Sports Park
Saturday 3rd November 2018
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v Surbiton 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Marlow @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v PHC Chiswick @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Newbury & Thatcham @ Reading University Sports Park
South Berkshire v Oxford 2 @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v Maidenhead 2 @ Henwick Worthy
Sonning 2 v OMT 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - South Premier Division Three A
12:00Buckingham 2 v Southgate 2 @ Stowe School
10:00Oxford Hawks 2 v Henley @ Banbury Road North (Near)
13:00Reading 3 v Banbury @ Reading HC
12:00Wycombe v West Hampstead @ Wycombe High School
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Slough 2 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford 2 @ Altwood School
Marlow 2 v Sonning @ Marlow Sports Club
13:00Oxford 3 v Wallingford @ Oxford Brookes University
Sonning 2 v Newbury & Thatcham @ Berkshire County Sports Club
South Berkshire v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:00Banbury 2 v Oxford Hawks 4 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Marlow 3 v Aylesbury @ Marlow Sports Club
10:30Milton Keynes 2 v Oxford University 2 @ Woughton Playing Fields
13:00Phoenix and Ranelagh v Witney 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Thame v Henley 2 @ Thame Leisure Centre
Wycombe 2 v Reading Rockets @ Cressex Sports Centre
Monday 5th November 2018
Men - Berkshire Schools - Indoor Tournament - U18
13:15Bradfield College v Berkshire Schools @ Bradfield College
Wednesday 7th November 2018
Men - BUCS
15:30Oxford Brookes University v Bath @ Oxford Brookes University
Oxford University v Bristol @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Men - BUCS - Cup
14:00Oxford Brookes University 3 v Nottingham Trent 4 @ Oxford Brookes University
Women - BUCS
Oxford University v Bath @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Women - BUCS - Cup
Oxford University 3 v Nottingham 4 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Saturday 10th November 2018
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v OMT @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Reading 4 v Tring @ Reading HC
South Berkshire v Milton Keynes 2 @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Altwood School
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v Eastcote 3 @ Henwick Worthy
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v Eastcote @ Amersham and Wycombe College
11:00Banbury v Harrow @ North Oxfordshire Academy
10:30Milton Keynes v Buckingham 2 @ Woughton Playing Fields
13:00Reading 3 v Oxford Hawks 2 @ Reading HC
Women - Trysports Premier One
Newbury & Thatcham v Marlow 2 @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Oxford 2 v Sonning 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
10:30Oxford Hawks 3 v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Banbury Road North (Near)
Slough 2 v Maidenhead 2 @ Slough HC
Sonning v Oxford 3 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Wallingford v South Berkshire @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Thame @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Henley 2 v Wycombe 2 @ Henley HC
11:30Oxford Hawks 4 v Marlow 3 @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Oxford University 2 v Banbury 2 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Reading Rockets v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Reading HC
11:00Witney 2 v Milton Keynes 2 @ Wood Green School
Monday 12th November 2018
Women - Berkshire Hockey Association Indoor Tournament - U16 (Finals)
15:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ Wellington College
Women - Berkshire Hockey Association Indoor Tournament - U18 (Finals)
13:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ Wellington College
Wednesday 14th November 2018
Men - BUCS
13:00Oxford Brookes University 2 v Birmingham 3 @ Oxford Brookes University
14:30Oxford Brookes University 3 v East Anglia @ Oxford Brookes University
16:30Oxford University 2 v Warwick 2 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
13:10Oxford University 3 v Cambridge 2 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
16:00Reading University v Cardiff University @ Reading University Sports Park
Women - BUCS
17:00Oxford Brookes University v Southampton @ Oxford Brookes University
16:00Oxford Brookes University 3 v Nottingham 5 @ Oxford Brookes University
14:50Oxford University 2 v Harper Adams @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
18:10Oxford University 3 v Lincoln @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
14:30Reading University v University of Exeter 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Saturday 17th November 2018
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v Canterbury 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Amersham and Chalfont @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v Oxford Hawks 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v Banbury 2 @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Reading 4 @ Reading University Sports Park
Men - MBBO Division One
Sonning 2 v Newbury & Thatcham 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - South Premier Division Three A
12:00Buckingham 2 v Amersham and Chalfont @ Stowe School
10:15Henley v Southgate 2 @ Henley HC
13:30Oxford Hawks 2 v West Hampstead @ Banbury Road North (Near)
12:00Wycombe v Milton Keynes @ Wycombe High School
Women - Trysports Premier One
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Altwood School
Marlow 2 v Oxford 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
Newbury & Thatcham v Sonning @ Henwick Worthy
Sonning 2 v Slough 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
South Berkshire v Oxford 3 @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Wallingford v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Marlow 3 v Banbury 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
10:30Milton Keynes 2 v Reading Rockets @ Woughton Playing Fields
10:00Phoenix and Ranelagh v Henley 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Thame v Oxford Hawks 4 @ Thame Leisure Centre
11:00Witney 2 v Oxford University 2 @ Wood Green School
Wycombe 2 v Aylesbury @ Cressex Sports Centre
Wednesday 21st November 2018
Men - BUCS
14:50Oxford University v Oxford Brookes University @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Men - BUCS - Trophy
16:00Reading University v tbc @ Reading University Sports Park
Women - BUCS - Cup
17:00Oxford Brookes University v (tba) @ Oxford Brookes University
15:30Oxford Brookes University 4 v Bedfordshire @ Oxford Brookes University
Women - BUCS - Trophy
14:30Reading University v tbc @ Reading University Sports Park
Saturday 24th November 2018
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v Witney @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Reading 4 v Newbury & Thatcham @ Reading HC
South Berkshire v Marlow 2 @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Eastcote 2 @ Altwood School
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v Henley 2 @ Henwick Worthy
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v Wycombe @ Amersham and Wycombe College
11:00Banbury v Buckingham 2 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
10:30Milton Keynes v Henley @ Woughton Playing Fields
11:30Reading 3 v Eastcote @ Berkshire County Sports Club (Far)
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:30Oxford 2 v Newbury & Thatcham @ Oxford Brookes University
13:30Oxford 3 v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Headington School
11:00Oxford Hawks 3 v Sonning 2 @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Slough 2 v Marlow 2 @ Slough HC
Sonning v South Berkshire @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Wallingford v Maidenhead 2 @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
14:00Banbury 2 v Thame @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Henley 2 v Milton Keynes 2 @ Henley HC
12:30Oxford Hawks 4 v Wycombe 2 @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Oxford University 2 v Marlow 3 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Reading Rockets v Witney 2 @ Reading HC
Wednesday 28th November 2018
Men - BUCS
15:30Oxford Brookes University v Exeter @ Oxford Brookes University
14:00Oxford Brookes University 2 v Loughborough 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
12:30Oxford Brookes University 4 v Loughborough 5 @ Oxford Brookes University
14:50Oxford University v Cardiff Met @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Women - BUCS
17:00Oxford Brookes University 2 v Leicester @ Oxford Brookes University
13:10Oxford University v Cardiff @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
16:30Oxford University 2 v Birmingham 4 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
16:00Reading University v Oxford Brookes University @ Reading University Sports Park
Thursday 29th November 2018
Women - Berkshire Schools
15:00Bradfield College v Dean Close School @ Bradfield College
Saturday 1st December 2018
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v Teddington 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Eastcote @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v Oxford University 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v Wycombe 2 @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v West Hampstead 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Men - MBBO Division One
Sonning 2 v Maidenhead 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - South Premier Division Three A
12:00Buckingham 2 v Reading 3 @ Stowe School
10:15Henley v Amersham and Chalfont @ Henley HC
12:00Oxford Hawks 2 v Southgate 2 @ Banbury Road North (Near)
12:00Wycombe v Banbury @ Wycombe High School
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v South Berkshire @ Amersham and Wycombe College
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford 3 @ Altwood School
Marlow 2 v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Marlow Sports Club
Newbury & Thatcham v Slough 2 @ Henwick Worthy
13:00Oxford 2 v Sonning @ Oxford Brookes University
Sonning 2 v Wallingford @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - Trysports Premier Two
12:00Milton Keynes 2 v Aylesbury @ Woughton Playing Fields
13:00Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford Hawks 4 @ Reading University Sports Park
Reading Rockets v Oxford University 2 @ Reading HC
Thame v Marlow 3 @ Thame Leisure Centre
11:00Witney 2 v Henley 2 @ Wood Green School
Wycombe 2 v Banbury 2 @ Cressex Sports Centre
Tuesday 4th December 2018
Women - Berkshire Schools
15:15Bradfield College v Pangbourne College @ Bradfield College
Wednesday 5th December 2018
Men - BUCS
Oxford Brookes University 3 v Nottingham 5 @ Oxford Brookes University
Oxford University 3 v Leicester @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
16:00Reading University v University of Plymouth @ Reading University Sports Park
Women - BUCS
17:00Oxford Brookes University v Cardiff Met @ Oxford Brookes University
14:00Oxford Brookes University 2 v Birmingham 4 @ Oxford Brookes University
15:30Oxford Brookes University 4 v Leicester 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
Saturday 8th December 2018
Men - MBBO Regional One
Reading 3 v Maidenhead @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
South Berkshire v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Bicester @ Altwood School
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v Staines 2 @ Henwick Worthy
Sonning 2 v Henley 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - South Premier Division Three A
12:00Buckingham 2 v Harrow @ Stowe School
10:15Henley v Banbury @ Henley HC
12:00Oxford Hawks 2 v Eastcote @ Banbury Road North (Near)
12:00Wycombe v Reading 3 @ Wycombe High School
Women - Trysports Premier One
13:00Oxford 3 v Sonning 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
11:00Oxford Hawks 3 v Newbury & Thatcham @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Slough 2 v Oxford 2 @ Slough HC
Sonning v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
South Berkshire v Maidenhead 2 @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Wallingford v Marlow 2 @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Witney 2 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
11:00Banbury 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Henley 2 v Reading Rockets @ Henley HC
Marlow 3 v Wycombe 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
10:30Oxford Hawks 4 v Milton Keynes 2 @ Banbury Road North (Near)
Oxford University 2 v Thame @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Women - Berkshire Schools
14:15Bradfield College v Cheltenham College @ Bradfield College
Saturday 15th December 2018
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Oxford University 2 @ Altwood School
Sonning v Marlow @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Saturday 5th January 2019
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v PHC Chiswick @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Oxford University 2 v Reading Rockets @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Saturday 12th January 2019
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v Bromley and Beckenham 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v OMT @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v Wallingford @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
South Berkshire v Newbury & Thatcham @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v OMT 2 @ Altwood School
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Henwick Worthy
Sonning 2 v Harrow @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Maidenhead 2 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
13:00Oxford 3 v Marlow 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
10:00Oxford Hawks 3 v Oxford 2 @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Sonning v Slough 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
South Berkshire v Sonning 2 @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Wallingford v Newbury & Thatcham @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Reading Rockets @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
11:00Banbury 2 v Milton Keynes 2 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Marlow 3 v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Marlow Sports Club
11:30Oxford Hawks 4 v Witney 2 @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Oxford University 2 v Henley 2 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Thame v Wycombe 2 @ Thame Leisure Centre
Saturday 19th January 2019
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v Oxford Hawks 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v Milton Keynes 2 @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Aylesbury @ Reading University Sports Park
Reading 4 v West Hampstead 2 @ Reading HC
Women - Trysports Premier One
Maidenhead 2 v Sonning @ Altwood School
Marlow 2 v South Berkshire @ Marlow Sports Club
Newbury & Thatcham v Oxford 3 @ Henwick Worthy
13:00Oxford 2 v Wallingford @ Oxford Brookes University
Slough 2 v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Slough HC
Sonning 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Henley 2 v Aylesbury @ Henley HC
12:00Milton Keynes 2 v Marlow 3 @ Woughton Playing Fields
13:00Phoenix and Ranelagh v Thame @ Reading University Sports Park
Reading Rockets v Oxford Hawks 4 @ Reading HC
11:00Witney 2 v Banbury 2 @ Wood Green School
Wycombe 2 v Oxford University 2 @ Cressex Sports Centre
Wednesday 23rd January 2019
Women - BUCS
14:50Oxford University 3 v Cambridge 2 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Saturday 26th January 2019
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Witney @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v Ashford @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
South Berkshire v Reading 4 @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v Bicester @ Henwick Worthy
Sonning 2 v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v Southgate 2 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
11:00Banbury v West Hampstead @ North Oxfordshire Academy
12:00Milton Keynes v Oxford Hawks 2 @ Woughton Playing Fields
10:30Reading 3 v Henley @ Reading HC
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Marlow 2 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
Maidenhead 2 v Sonning 2 @ Altwood School
11:30Oxford 3 v Oxford 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
13:30Oxford Hawks 3 v Sonning @ Banbury Road North (Near)
South Berkshire v Newbury & Thatcham @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Wallingford v Slough 2 @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Oxford University 2 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
14:00Banbury 2 v Reading Rockets @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Marlow 3 v Witney 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
10:30Oxford Hawks 4 v Henley 2 @ Banbury Road North (Near)
Thame v Milton Keynes 2 @ Thame Leisure Centre
Wycombe 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Cressex Sports Centre
Wednesday 30th January 2019
Men - BUCS
15:30Oxford Brookes University 3 v Bedfordshire @ Oxford Brookes University
12:30Oxford Brookes University 4 v Anglia Ruskin (Camb) @ Oxford Brookes University
16:30Oxford University 2 v Nottingham 4 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
16:00Reading University v University of Exeter 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Men - Berkshire Hockey Association Tournament - U16
13:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ Bradfield College
Women - BUCS
14:00Oxford Brookes University 3 v Anglia Ruskin (Camb) @ Oxford Brookes University
14:50Oxford University 2 v Oxford Brookes University 2 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Saturday 2nd February 2019
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v Reading 3 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v Marlow 2 @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Tring @ Reading University Sports Park
Reading 4 v Milton Keynes 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Ramgarhia @ Altwood School
Women - South Premier Division Three A
12:00Buckingham 2 v Oxford Hawks 2 @ Stowe School
Henley v Harrow @ Henley HC
12:00Milton Keynes v Amersham and Chalfont @ Woughton Playing Fields
12:00Wycombe v Eastcote @ Wycombe High School
Women - Trysports Premier One
Marlow 2 v Maidenhead 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
Newbury & Thatcham v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Henwick Worthy
13:00Oxford 2 v South Berkshire @ Oxford Brookes University
10:00Oxford Hawks 3 v Wallingford @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Slough 2 v Oxford 3 @ Slough HC
Sonning v Sonning 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Oxford Hawks 4 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Henley 2 v Banbury 2 @ Henley HC
13:30Milton Keynes 2 v Wycombe 2 @ Woughton Playing Fields
Oxford University 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Reading Rockets v Marlow 3 @ Reading HC
12:30Witney 2 v Thame @ Wood Green School
Wednesday 6th February 2019
Men - BUCS
14:00Oxford Brookes University 3 v De Montfort @ Oxford Brookes University
Oxford Brookes University 4 v Nottingham 6 @ Oxford Brookes University
14:50Oxford University 3 v Loughborough 4 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Men - Berkshire Hockey Association Tournament - U14
13:00Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ Wellington College
Women - BUCS
13:10Oxford University 3 v Nottingham 4 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Saturday 9th February 2019
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v Wimbledon 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Sonning @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v Marlow @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
South Berkshire v West Hampstead @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v Ramgarhia @ Henwick Worthy
Sonning 2 v Bicester @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:00Banbury v Milton Keynes @ North Oxfordshire Academy
11:45Buckingham 2 v Wycombe @ Stowe School
12:00Oxford Hawks 2 v Amersham and Chalfont @ Banbury Road North (Near)
13:30Reading 3 v Southgate 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club (Far)
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford 2 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
Maidenhead 2 v Newbury & Thatcham @ Altwood School
11:30Oxford 3 v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Oxford Brookes University
Sonning 2 v Marlow 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
South Berkshire v Slough 2 @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Wallingford v Sonning @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
14:00Banbury 2 v Aylesbury @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Marlow 3 v Henley 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
11:30Oxford Hawks 4 v Oxford University 2 @ Banbury Road North (Top)
13:00Phoenix and Ranelagh v Milton Keynes 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Thame v Reading Rockets @ Thame Leisure Centre
Wycombe 2 v Witney 2 @ Cressex Sports Centre
Wednesday 13th February 2019
Men - BUCS
14:00Oxford Brookes University 2 v Loughborough 3 @ Oxford Brookes University
16:00Reading University v University of Cambridge @ Reading University Sports Park
Women - BUCS
17:00Oxford Brookes University v Exeter 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
14:30Reading University v King's College London @ Reading University Sports Park
Saturday 16th February 2019
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v Oxford Brookes University @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Henwick Worthy
Reading 4 v Marlow 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Newbury & Thatcham @ Altwood School
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v Banbury @ Amersham and Wycombe College
Henley v Buckingham 2 @ Henley HC
12:00Milton Keynes v Reading 3 @ Woughton Playing Fields
12:00Wycombe v Oxford Hawks 2 @ Wycombe High School
Women - Trysports Premier One
Newbury & Thatcham v Sonning 2 @ Henwick Worthy
13:00Oxford 2 v Maidenhead 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
12:30Oxford Hawks 3 v South Berkshire @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Slough 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Slough HC
Sonning v Marlow 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Wallingford v Oxford 3 @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Marlow 3 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Henley 2 v Thame @ Henley HC
10:00Oxford Hawks 4 v Banbury 2 @ Banbury Road North (Near)
Oxford University 2 v Milton Keynes 2 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Reading Rockets v Wycombe 2 @ Reading HC
14:00Witney 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Wood Green School
Wednesday 20th February 2019
Men - BUCS
14:00Oxford Brookes University 4 v Leicester 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
Women - BUCS
15:30Oxford Brookes University 2 v Loughborough 5 @ Oxford Brookes University
Saturday 23rd February 2019
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v St. Albans 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v PHC Chiswick @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v Amersham and Chalfont @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v Oxford 2 @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Banbury 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Men - MBBO Division One
Sonning 2 v Ramgarhia @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - South Premier Division Three A
12:00Buckingham 2 v West Hampstead @ Stowe School
13:30Oxford Hawks 2 v Banbury @ Banbury Road North (Near)
13:30Reading 3 v Amersham and Chalfont @ Reading HC
10:30Wycombe v Henley @ Wycombe High School
Saturday 2nd March 2019
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v Wallingford @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
South Berkshire v Aylesbury @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Eastcote 3 @ Altwood School
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v Sonning 2 @ Henwick Worthy
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v Harrow @ Amersham and Wycombe College
11:00Banbury v Reading 3 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Henley v Oxford Hawks 2 @ Henley HC
12:00Milton Keynes v Eastcote @ Woughton Playing Fields
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
Maidenhead 2 v Slough 2 @ Altwood School
Marlow 2 v Newbury & Thatcham @ Marlow Sports Club
11:30Oxford 3 v Sonning @ Oxford Brookes University
Sonning 2 v Oxford 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
South Berkshire v Wallingford @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Women - Trysports Premier Two
14:00Banbury 2 v Oxford University 2 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Marlow 3 v Oxford Hawks 4 @ Marlow Sports Club
13:30Milton Keynes 2 v Witney 2 @ Woughton Playing Fields
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Reading Rockets @ Reading University Sports Park
Thame v Aylesbury @ Thame Leisure Centre
Wycombe 2 v Henley 2 @ Cressex Sports Centre
Saturday 9th March 2019
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v Spencer 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Oxford Hawks 2 @ Altwood School
Reading 3 v Eastcote @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v Reading 4 @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Wycombe 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Men - MBBO Division One
Sonning 2 v Eastcote 3 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:00Buckingham 2 v Milton Keynes @ Stowe School
Henley v West Hampstead @ Henley HC
12:00Oxford Hawks 2 v Reading 3 @ Banbury Road North (Near)
12:00Wycombe v Southgate 2 @ Wycombe High School
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Wallingford @ Amersham and Wycombe College
13:00Oxford 2 v Marlow 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
11:30Oxford 3 v South Berkshire @ Oxford Brookes University
10:00Oxford Hawks 3 v Maidenhead 2 @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Slough 2 v Sonning 2 @ Slough HC
Sonning v Newbury & Thatcham @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Wycombe 2 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
11:00Banbury 2 v Marlow 3 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Henley 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ Henley HC
10:30Oxford Hawks 4 v Thame @ Banbury Road North (Near)
Oxford University 2 v Witney 2 @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Reading Rockets v Milton Keynes 2 @ Reading HC
Wednesday 13th March 2019
Men - BUCS
15:30Oxford Brookes University 3 v Nottingham Trent 4 @ Oxford Brookes University
Oxford University 2 v Worcester @ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Women - BUCS
14:00Oxford Brookes University 3 v East Anglia @ Oxford Brookes University
Saturday 16th March 2019
Men - MBBO Regional One
Sonning v Ashford @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Reading 4 v Banbury 2 @ Reading HC
South Berkshire v Tring @ Cantley Playing Fields
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Sonning 2 @ Altwood School
Newbury & Thatcham 2 v Harrow @ Henwick Worthy
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v Buckingham 2 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
11:00Banbury v Eastcote @ North Oxfordshire Academy
12:00Milton Keynes v Wycombe @ Woughton Playing Fields
14:30Reading 3 v Harrow @ Reading HC
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford 3 @ Amersham and Wycombe College
Maidenhead 2 v Wallingford @ Altwood School
Marlow 2 v Slough 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
Newbury & Thatcham v Oxford 2 @ Henwick Worthy
Sonning 2 v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
South Berkshire v Sonning @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Marlow 3 v Oxford University 2 @ Marlow Sports Club
13:30Milton Keynes 2 v Henley 2 @ Woughton Playing Fields
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Aylesbury @ Reading University Sports Park
Thame v Banbury 2 @ Thame Leisure Centre
14:00Witney 2 v Reading Rockets @ Wood Green School
Wycombe 2 v Oxford Hawks 4 @ Cressex Sports Centre
Monday 18th March 2019
Women - Berkshire Hockey Association Tournament - U15
12:30Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools @ St. Mary's School
Saturday 23rd March 2019
Men - London League Premier
Reading 2 v Southgate 2 @ Reading HC
Men - MBBO Regional One
Maidenhead v Reading 3 @ Altwood School
Sonning v Oxford University 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Newbury & Thatcham v West Hampstead 2 @ Henwick Worthy
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v South Berkshire @ Reading University Sports Park
Reading 4 v Oxford 2 @ Reading HC
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:00Buckingham 2 v Banbury @ Stowe School
Henley v Milton Keynes @ Henley HC
10:00Oxford Hawks 2 v Harrow @ Banbury Road North (Near)
12:00Wycombe v Amersham and Chalfont @ Wycombe High School
Women - Trysports Premier One
13:00Oxford 3 v Maidenhead 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
11:30Oxford Hawks 3 v Marlow 2 @ Banbury Road North (Top)
Slough 2 v Newbury & Thatcham @ Slough HC
Sonning v Oxford 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
South Berkshire v Amersham and Chalfont 2 @ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Wallingford v Sonning 2 @ Wallingford Sports Park
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Aylesbury v Milton Keynes 2 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
11:00Banbury 2 v Wycombe 2 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
Henley 2 v Witney 2 @ Henley HC
Marlow 3 v Thame @ Marlow Sports Club
Oxford Hawks 4 v Phoenix and Ranelagh @ St. Edward's School
Saturday 30th March 2019
Men - MBBO Regional One
Reading 3 v Oxford Brookes University @ Reading HC
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30Amersham and Chalfont v Henley @ Amersham and Wycombe College
11:00Banbury v Wycombe @ North Oxfordshire Academy
12:00Milton Keynes v West Hampstead @ Woughton Playing Fields
11:30Reading 3 v Buckingham 2 @ Berkshire County Sports Club (Far)
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Sonning @ Amersham and Wycombe College
Maidenhead 2 v South Berkshire @ Altwood School
Marlow 2 v Wallingford @ Marlow Sports Club
Newbury & Thatcham v Oxford Hawks 3 @ Henwick Worthy
Oxford 2 v Slough 2 @ Oxford Brookes University
Sonning 2 v Oxford 3 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:30Milton Keynes 2 v Oxford Hawks 4 @ Woughton Playing Fields
11:30Phoenix and Ranelagh v Banbury 2 @ Reading University Sports Park
Reading Rockets v Henley 2 @ Reading HC
Thame v Oxford University 2 @ Thame Leisure Centre
12:30Witney 2 v Aylesbury @ Wood Green School
Wycombe 2 v Marlow 3 @ Cressex Sports Centre

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk