Oxfordshire Hockey Umpires Association

Umpire Awards

Outdoor Umpire Awards

National Programme Umpires

Bridget Midwinter, Huw Richards, Geoff Riley, Ellen Schallig, Martyn Shuttler

Regional HUA Umpires

Richard Bartlett, James Bartrip, Marc Bransby, Jim Chadbourne, Les Cooke, Mark Cumming, Ray Hipkin, Ashley Hurden, Zohair Maany, Alexander Nelson, Kim O'Leary, Jim Patel, Andy Stalker, Colin Toms

County HUA Umpires

John Arnott, Charlie Baggs, Jacqui Barlow, Richard Bennett, Paul Berry, David Boyle, Clive Briant, Catherine Brown, Ben Campion, Agnes Carlisle, Thomas Christophers, Terry Clark, Michael Corran, Peter Day, Tim Dudgeon, Andy Gwinn, Neil Holdstock, Rob McCulloch, Rosanna McEwen-Smith, Erica Robinson, Donovan Rothman, Dave Settle, Mike Tideswell, Mike Vince, Andy Warne

Club Umpires (Assessed)

Rebekah Andrew, Laurence Archer, John Atkins, Jonny Atkins, Simon Atkins, Rowan Austin, Andy Barber, Linda Billington, Marianne Bint, Chris Birch, Gareth Birkett, Emily Black, Daniel Bleach, James Boylan, Robert Broadhurst, Gary Brock, Hannah Brockwell, Ian Brown, Vincent Brown, John Burdett, Luke Casey, Samuel Church, Dave Clark, Charlotte Cockerton, Stephen Coleman, Mark Cribben, Sophie Dawes, Shaun Denton, Kath Draycott, John Dykes, Mark Ellis, Peter English, Emma Forrester, John Gott, Kat Green, Stuart Haden, Simon Hardman, Ollie Hartley, Dick Heinrich, Dan Herbert, Rachel Herbert, Carol Hicks, Adrian Higgins, Paul Hogben, Mark Hooper, Alexandra Horowitz, Rachael Hucker, David Hughes, Jill Instone, Andy Kaye, Lynda King, Peter Lamb, Rachael Lammey, Ashley Laverick, Robert Lawrence, Joshua Lay, Alastair MacEwen, Georgia Mann, Sinead Matthews, Georgie Metcalfe, Andy Mills-Hicks, Philip Murray, Gail Norbury, Jenny Nunneley, Christopher Page, Geoff Paver, Paula Pena, Matthew Phillips, Michael Pinnell, Lesley Potter, Christopher Proudfoot, Sam Raynor, Michael Roberts, Philip Roberts, Paddy Roche, Frank Rodgers, Jonathan Roger, Dave Rollins, Laura Scragg, Lisa Scragg, Paul Scragg, Robbie Scragg, Clare Seed, Adrian Simons, Cam Skea, Joanne Smaldon, Ron Smith, Tim Spittles, Phil Stevens, Jennifer Sugden, Katrin Summerfield, Paul Summers, Paul Taylor, Michel Titera, Helen Tomlinson, William Trigg, Jerry Unsworth, Alister Veitch, Rosie Vince, Richard Webb, Vicky Wheeldon, Emma Whitehouse, Paul Wilson, Guy Windsor-Lewis, Hatty Wood

Club Umpires (Unassessed)

April Bedford, Amy Coe, Dave Cooke, John-Joe Cottam, Courtney Eatwell, Ellen Few, Catherine Forteath, Chaselea Gatt, Kristina Hall, Rowena Hearn, Julian Herbert, Michiel Knaapen, Sophia Kucan, Fergus McLusky, Paul Milburn, Robert Mortimer, Richard Nicholson, Joseph Ottaway, Colin Peacock, Rhys Potter, Lucia Sammons, Emily Seed, Brandon Smith, Damian Tyler, Jenny Vince, Oliver Webb, Malcolm West, Trevor Wiggins, Jonathan Williams

Indoor Umpire Awards

National Programme Umpires

Jim Patel

Regional HUA Umpires

Richard Bartlett

County HUA Umpires

Ashley Hurden, Richard Webb

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk