Oxfordshire Hockey Umpires Association

Umpire Panels

Outdoor Men's Panels

NPUA

Huw Richards

NPUA Candidate

Alexander Nelson

SCHUA

Richard Bartlett, Jim Patel, Andy Stalker

Grade 1*

James Bartrip, Geoff Riley, Ellen Schallig, Martyn Shuttler

Grade 2

Phil Harding, Stephen Smyth

Grade 3

Peter Day, Georgia Mann, Mike Vince

Willing

Laurence Archer, John Arnott, Charlie Baggs, Jacqui Barlow, Richard Bennett, Linda Billington, Marc Bransby, Clive Briant, John Burdett, Jim Chadbourne, Samuel Church, Dave Clark, Les Cooke, Michael Corran, Mark Cribben, Mark Cumming, Tim Dudgeon, John Dykes, Peter English, John Gott, OHUA Guest Umpire, Andy Gwinn, Ollie Hartley, Paul Hogben, Neil Holdstock, Alexandra Horowitz, Rachael Hucker, David Hughes, Ashley Hurden, Ashley Laverick, Geoff Paver, Sam Raynor, Michael Roberts, Erica Robinson, Donovan Rothman, Paul Scragg, Dave Settle, Tim Spittles, Michel Titera, Colin Toms, Jerry Unsworth, Paul Wilson, Hatty Wood

County Candidates +

Paul Milburn

Outdoor Women's Panels

NPUA

Ellen Schallig

SCHUA

Richard Bartlett, James Bartrip, Jim Chadbourne, Mark Cumming, Ashley Hurden, Bridget Midwinter, Jim Patel, Martyn Shuttler, Andy Stalker, Colin Toms

Grade 1

John Arnott, Charlie Baggs, Richard Bennett, Paul Berry, David Boyle, Clive Briant, Ben Campion, Terry Clark, Les Cooke, Michael Corran, Peter Day, Tim Dudgeon, OHUA Guest Umpire, Andy Gwinn, Phil Harding, Ray Hipkin, Neil Holdstock, Mike Matthews, Rob McCulloch, Alexander Nelson, Huw Richards, Erica Robinson, Donovan Rothman, Dave Settle, Mike Tideswell, Mike Vince

Grade 2

Jacqui Barlow, Catherine Brown, Thomas Christophers, Paul Hogben, Rosanna McEwen-Smith, Kim O'Leary, Stephen Smyth, Andy Warne

Club Assessed

Lynda King, Peter Lamb, Ashley Laverick, Jenny Nunneley, Dave Rollins, Cam Skea, Michel Titera, William Trigg

Club Assessed +

Rebekah Andrew, Laurence Archer, John Atkins, Jonny Atkins, Rowan Austin, Andy Barber, Linda Billington, Marianne Bint, Chris Birch, Gareth Birkett, Emily Black, Daniel Bleach, James Boylan, Marc Bransby, Robert Broadhurst, Gary Brock, Hannah Brockwell, Ian Brown, Vincent Brown, John Burdett, Luke Casey, Samuel Church, Dave Clark, Charlotte Cockerton, Stephen Coleman, Dave Cooke, Mark Cribben, Sophie Dawes, Shaun Denton, Kath Draycott, John Dykes, Mark Ellis, Peter English, Emma Forrester, Rebecca Gardner, John Gott, Kat Green, Stuart Haden, Simon Hardman, Ollie Hartley, Dick Heinrich, Dan Herbert, Rachel Herbert, Carol Hicks, Adrian Higgins, Mark Hooper, Alexandra Horowitz, Rachael Hucker, David Hughes, Jill Instone, Andy Kaye, Rachael Lammey, Robert Lawrence, Joshua Lay, Dan Lovelace, Alastair MacEwen, Georgia Mann, Sinead Matthews, Georgie Metcalfe, Andy Mills-Hicks, Philip Murray, Gail Norbury, Christopher Page, Geoff Paver, Paula Pena, Matthew Phillips, Michael Pinnell, Lesley Potter, Christopher Proudfoot, Sam Raynor, Michael Roberts, Philip Roberts, Paddy Roche, Frank Rodgers, Jonathan Roger, Laura Scragg, Lisa Scragg, Paul Scragg, Robbie Scragg, Clare Seed, Adrian Simons, Joanne Smaldon, Ron Smith, Tim Spittles, Phil Stevens, Jennifer Sugden, Katrin Summerfield, Paul Summers, Paul Taylor, Helen Tomlinson, Jerry Unsworth, Alister Veitch, Rosie Vince, Richard Webb, Vicky Wheeldon, Emma Whitehouse, Paul Wilson, Guy Windsor-Lewis, Hatty Wood

Club Unassessed +

Amy Coe, John-Joe Cottam, Courtney Eatwell, Catherine Forteath, Kristina Hall, Julian Herbert, Michiel Knaapen, Fergus McLusky, Paul Milburn, Robert Mortimer, Richard Nicholson, Joseph Ottaway, Colin Peacock, Rhys Potter, Brandon Smith, Damian Tyler, Oliver Webb, Malcolm West, Jonathan Williams

Indoor Men's Panels

National / Regional Umpire

Jim Patel

County Umpire

Ashley Hurden

Indoor Women's Panels

National / Regional Umpire

Jim Patel

County Umpire

Ashley Hurden

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk