Oxfordshire Hockey Umpires Association

Umpire Panels

Outdoor Men's Panels

Regional

Richard Bartlett, Oliver Gardner, Alexander Nelson, Jim Patel, Huw Richards, Ellen Schallig, Andy Stalker

County 1

Peter Day, Geoff Riley, Stephen Smyth

County 2

Phil Harding

Willing

Laurence Archer, John Arnott, Charlie Baggs, James Bartrip, Richard Bennett, Linda Billington, Rory Bowden, Clive Briant, John Burdett, Jim Chadbourne, Callum Chapman, Samuel Church, Dave Clark, Les Cooke, John Corran, Michael Corran, Mark Cribben, Mark Cumming, David Dawes, Eamon Devaney, Tim Dudgeon, John Dykes, Peter English, Matthew Golesworthy, John Gott, OHUA Guest Umpire, Andy Gwinn, Adrian Higgins, Paul Hogben, Neil Holdstock, Benjamin Hudson, David Hughes, Ashley Hurden, Chris Hutton, Ashley Laverick, Nicholas Leach, Andrew Mansfield, Richard Oakes, Geoff Paver, Sam Raynor, Michael Roberts, Erica Robinson, Paul Scragg, Dave Settle, Martyn Shuttler, Sophie Spink, Tim Spittles, Doug Terry, Mark Thompson, Michel Titera, Colin Toms, Jerry Unsworth, Graham Wasdall, Paul Wilson, Hatty Wood

County Candidates +

James Dodimead, Paul Milburn

Outdoor Women's Panels

Regional

Richard Bartlett, James Bartrip, Rory Bowden, Jim Chadbourne, Stephanie Coles, Mark Cumming, Michael Dillow, Ashley Hurden, Bridget Midwinter, Alexander Nelson, Jim Patel, Ellen Schallig, Martyn Shuttler, Andy Stalker, Colin Toms

County 1

John Arnott, Charlie Baggs, Richard Bennett, Paul Berry, David Boyle, Clive Briant, Ben Campion, Les Cooke, Michael Corran, Peter Day, Tim Dudgeon, Oliver Gardner, Matthew Golesworthy, OHUA Guest Umpire, Andy Gwinn, Phil Harding, Ray Hipkin, Neil Holdstock, Mike Matthews, Rob McCulloch, Huw Richards, Erica Robinson, Dave Settle, Mike Tideswell, Mike Vince

County 2

Jacqui Barlow, Catherine Brown, Thomas Christophers, Matt Darvell, Chi-Yuen Ho, Paul Hogben, Rosanna McEwen-Smith, Kim O'Leary, Stephen Smyth, Andy Warne

Club Assessed

Lynda King, Peter Lamb, Ashley Laverick, Jenny Nunneley, Treena Partridge, John Pigott, Dave Rollins, Cam Skea, Mark Thompson, Michel Titera, William Trigg, Richard Venables

Club Assessed +

Rebekah Andrew, Laurence Archer, John Atkins, Jonathan (Jonny) Atkins, Hugo Audley-Miller, Paul R Baker, Christina Barnard, John Beasley, Linda Billington, Marianne Bint, Chris Birch, Gareth Birkett, Emily Black, James Boylan, Marc Bransby, Hannah Brockwell, Ian Brown, John Burdett, Luke Casey, Callum Chapman, Samuel Church, Dave Clark, Tim Conlon, Dave Cooke, John Corran, Mark Cribben, David Dawes, Sophie Dawes, Eamon Devaney, Kath Draycott, John Dykes, Nina Eagle, Mark Ellis, Peter English, Emma Forrester, John Gott, Kat Green, Richard Green, Georgina Haines-Woodhouse, Dick Heinrich, Dan Herbert, Rachel Herbert, Carol Hicks, Adrian Higgins, Charlie Homewood, Mark Hooper, Benjamin Hudson, David Hughes, Nadine Hunter, Chris Hutton, Jill Instone, Andy Kaye, Rachael Lammey, Gemma Langsdale, Nicholas Leach, Gary Mahon, Emily Malden, Georgia Mann, Andrew Mansfield, Sinead Matthews, Georgie Metcalfe, Andy Mills-Hicks, Ben Morris, Philip Murray, Gail Norbury, Richard Oakes, Christopher Page, Geoff Paver, Paula Pena, Michael Pinnell, Lesley Potter, Christopher Proudfoot, Sam Raynor, Natalie Ring, Lizzie Robbins, Michael Roberts, Paddy Roche, Frank Rodgers, Laura Scragg, Lisa Scragg, Paul Scragg, Robbie Scragg, Clare Seed, Adrian Simons, Ron Smith, Tim Spittles, Phil Stevens, Jennifer Sugden, Paul Summers, Paul Taylor, Doug Terry, Seb Thompson, Helen Tomlinson, Jerry Unsworth, Rosie Vince, Russell Warner, Graham Wasdall, Richard Webb, Vicky Wheeldon, Emma Whitehouse, Paul Wilson, Guy Windsor-Lewis, Hatty Wood, Kingsley Woodland

Club Unassessed +

Shaun Denton, James Dodimead, Courtney Eatwell, Catherine Forteath, Simon Hardman, Alexandra Horowitz, Benjamin Knowlden, Joshua Lay, Felix Macken, Jose Marshall, Paul Milburn, Jessica O'Brien, Rhys Potter, Harry Simons, Joanne Smaldon, Sophie Spink, Oliver Webb

Indoor Men's Panels

National / Regional Umpire

Richard Bartlett, Jim Patel

County Umpire

Ashley Hurden

Indoor Women's Panels

National / Regional Umpire

Richard Bartlett, Jim Patel

County Umpire

Ashley Hurden

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk